Sechs rumänische Münzen
1) Drei 500 Lei-Münzen, Silber, 1944, Avers Kopf König Mihais I. (Michael I.), Revers bekröntes Staatswappen, Erhaltung: sehr schön bis vorzüglich, D. 32 mm, G. á 12 g 2) 100 Lei-Münze, Silber, 1943, Erhaltung: sehr schön bis vorzüglich, D. 28 mm 3) 50 Bani-Münze, Kupfer/Nickel, 1955, Erhaltung: sehr schön, D. 25 mm 4) 2000 Lei-Münze, Messing, Erhaltung: schön, D. 24 mm
Bitte besichtigen. Six Romanian coins 1) Three 500 Lei coins, silver, 1944, condition: very fine to extremely fine, diameter 32 mm, weight á 12 g, 2) 100 lei coin, silver, 1943, condition: very fine to extremely fine, diameter 28 mm 3) 50 Bani coin, copper / nickel, 1955, condition: very fine, diameter 25 mm 4) 2000 lei coin, brass, condition: fine, diameter 24 mm, Please inspect.