Monogrammist H H, "Verschneites Harzdorf"
Öl/Leinwand, unten rechts monogrammiert, datiert 1910, altersgemäß guter Zustand, 46,5 H. 36,5 cm, gerahmt, Rahmenbreite 5 cm
Snowy village in the Harz mountains, oil on canvas, monogrammed bottom right, dated 1910, good age-appropriate condition, 46.5 x 36.5 cm (HxW), framed, frame width 5 cm