Silbermedaille Ehejubiläum Wilhelm König von Preußen mit Auguste Viktoria
Silber, Revers "ZUM EHEJUBILÄUM SEID FRÖHLICH IN HOFFNUNG GEDULDIG IN TRÜBSAL HALTET AN AM GEBET RÖMER C.12 V. 12", mit Randfehlern, Erhaltung: sehr schön bis vorzüglich, D. 45 mm, G. 50,4 g
Silver medal marriage anniversary Wilhelm King of Prussia with Auguste Viktoria, silver, lapel "FOR THE MARRIAGE ANNIVERSARY BE MERRY IN HOPE PATIENT IN TRÜBSAL HOLD ON THE PRAYER ROMANS C.12 V. 12", with marginal defects, very fine to extremely fine, D. 45 mm, G 50.4 g