Werner Degner Fahrschulmodell Viertakt-Benzinmotor, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Demonstrationsmodell mit Handkurbel, Schnittmodell eines Kolbenmotors mit Vergaser, auf Holzsockel montiert, altersgemäßer, gebrauchter Zustand, nicht auf Vollständigkeit geprüft, Kurbel leichtgängig, H. 45 cm
Bitte besichtigen. Werner Degner driving school model, four-stroke petrol engine, 2nd half of the 20th century, demonstration model with hand crank, cutaway model of a piston engine with carburetor, mounted on a wooden base, age-appropriate, used condition, completeness has not been checked, crank runs smoothly, height 45 cm, please inspect.