Teddybär mit Schleife, Mitte 20. Jh.
Wollplüsch, mit Holzwolle gestopft, Teddy mit bernsteinfarbenen Kunststoffaugen, mit Stimme, bespielter Zustand, an Tatzen unten beschädigt, H. 43 cm
Teddy bear with a bow, mid-20th centur, wool plush stuffed with wood wool, teddy bear with amber-colored plastic eyes, with voice, used condition, damaged at the bottom of the paws