Drei rumänische 500-Lei-Münzen
Silber, 1944, Avers Kopf Königs Mihai I. (Michael I.), Revers bekröntes Staatswappen, Erhaltung: sehr schön - vorzüglich, eine Münze mit minimalen Flecken, D. 32 mm
Three Romanian 500 lei coins, silver, 1944, head of King Mihai I (Michael I), crowned state coat of arms on reverse, extremely fine to excellent condition, one coin with minimal stains