Vier Blumenbilder Seidenstickerei
um 1920, zentral Blumenbukett umrahmt von jeweils vier Einzelblumen, Passepartout, hinter Glas, gerahmt, guter Zustand, Außenmaß Rahmen 33 x 27 cm (HxB)
Four flower pictures silk embroidery, around 1920, central floral bouquet framed by four individual flowers, in a wooden frame, mounted and framed behind glass, good condition