Zinnschale mit Henkel, 19. Jh.
im Boden gemarkt, Ornament auf dem Tellerrand, mit kleineren Dellen, Teller ohne Henkel D. 25,5 cm
Pewter bowl with handle, 19th century, marked in the bottom, ornament on the edge of the plate, with smaller dents, plate without handle, diameter 25.5 cm