Fünf Zeuke Bahnen Personen- und Güterwagen, Spur 0, 2. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Blech lithografiert, zwei grüne Personenwagen, 2. Klasse, Weinfasswagen, Kühlwagen, Güterwagen mit Bremserhaus, altersgemäß guter Zustand
Five Zeuke Bahnen passenger and freight cars, track 0, 2nd half of 20th century, lithographed sheet metal, two green passenger cars of the 2nd class, wine barrel car, refrigerator car, freight car with brakeman's cab, good age-appropriate condition