Fürstenberg Teekanne mit Blumenmalerei
Ende 18. Jh., Alt Fürstenberg Dekor Bunte Blume, im Boden gemarkt, Blütenknauf, altersgemäß guter Zustand, ein minimaler Riss im Henkelansatz, H. 10 cm
Fürstenberg tea pot with flower painting, end of the 18th century, old Fürstenberg decor "colorful flower", marked on the bottom, good age-appropriate condition, a minimal crack at the base of the handle