Zwei einflammige Kerzenleuchter, Dresdner Barock
Silber (geprüft), handgetrieben, Tremulierstiche an beiden Kerzenständern, altersgemäß guter Zustand, H. 21,5 und 22 cm, 444 g
Two single-flame candlesticks, Dresden Baroque, Silver (tested), hand-driven, tremulating stitches on both candle holder, good age-appropriate condition, height 21.5 and 22 cm, weight 444 g