Schale mit Schwertlilien
Silber (geprüft), asiatische Punze im Boden, aufwendig floral verzierte Schale mit rundem Standring, altersgemäß guter Zustand, innen kleine Dellen, 5,5 x ca. 12 cm (HxD), 153 g
Bowl with irises, silver (proofed), Asian hallmark in the bottom, elaborately floral decorated bowl with round base ring, good age-appropriate condition, small dents on the inside, 5.5 x approx. 12 cm (height x diameter), weight 153 g