Bronze Weltkugel
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., unsigniert, auf rundem, schwarzem Marmorsockel, sehr guter Zustand, grün patiniert, D. 9,5 cm
Bronze world globe, 2nd half of 20th century, unsigned, on a round black marble base, very good condition, green patinated, diameter 9.5 cm