Geisha mit Fächer, China, 20. Jh.
Gouachemalerei auf gazeartigem Stoff, unten links signiert (nicht aufgelöst), sehr guter Zustand, 62 x 20 cm (HxB), Rahmung hinter Glas 67 x 35 cm (HxB)
Geisha with fan, China, 20th century, painting on gaze or fine cloth, signed bottom left (not identified), very good condition, framed behind glass