Reliefbild Stadtansicht Danzig, Mitte 20. Jh.
Kupfer teilweise patiniert, Panorama der Stadt Danzig mit Wappen als getriebenes Relief vor schwarzem Hintergrund, altersgemäß guter Zustand, 31,5 x 58,5 cm (HxB)
Relief image of the cityscape of Gdansk, mid-20th century, copper partially patinated, panorama of the city of Danzig with the coat of arms as embossed relief against a black background, good age-appropriate condition