Alford Malcom Mac Gimse, "Christus Victorious"
Professor Emeritus of Art, St. Olaf College (1970 - 2001), Bronze, rückseitig signiert, datiert 1986, guter Zustand, 25 x 14,5 x 11 cm (HxBxT)
Alford Malcom Mac Gimse, "Christ Victorious", Professor Emeritus of Art, St. Olaf College (1970 - 2001), bronze, signed on the reverse, dated 1986, good condition