Heribert Bahndorf, "Auf der Burg Falkenstein"
(1877 - 1947), Pastell/Papier, unten links handsigniert, datiert 1921, guter Zustand, 53 x 42 cm (HxB), hinter Glas, gerahmt, Rahmenbreite 10 cm
On Castle Falkenstein, pastels on paper 1921, signed and dated bottom left, good condition, framed behind glass