Gebr. Körting Voltmeter, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Metallgehäuse, Skala von 0-300 Volt, altersgemäß guter Zustand, kleinere Korrosionsstellen, Funktion nicht geprüft, 9 x 21 cm (TxD)
Gebr. Körting voltmeter, 1st half of the 20th century, metal casing, scale from 0-300 volts, good age-appropriate condition, minor corrosion outside function not checked