Unbekannter Maler, "Marktplatz einer Mittelstadt"
Aquarell/Papier, unsigniert, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh., mit Personen und Militär des 18. Jh., guter Zustand, 23,5 x 37 cm (HxB), Passepartout
Unknown painter, "Market place of a middle town", watercolor / paper, unsigned, 2nd half of the 19th century, with people and military from the 18th century, good condition, passe-partout