II. Dresdener Barock Pfeilerkommode, Nussbaum furniert auf Weichholz
2. Hälfte 19. Jh., zwei Schübe, Korpus auf hohen, geschweiften Beinen, reicher Messingbeschlag, altersgemäß sehr guter Zustand, 77 x 56 x 40 cm (HxBxT)
II. Dresden baroque pillar chest of drawers, 2. half of the 19th century, walnut veneer, two drawers, body on tall, curved legs, rich brass fittings, very good age-appropriate condition