Wagner & Apel/Gräfenthal Hirsch und Reh
2. Hälfte 20. Jh., im Boden gemarkt, glasiert, detailgetreue Nachbildung, Reh verso Modell Nummer 7779 und "Foreign", guter Zustand, Hirsch 16,5 x 15 x 8 cm (HxBxT), Reh 10 x 9,5 x 3,5 cm (HxBxT)
Wagner & Apel/Gräfenthal deer and doe, 2nd half of the 20th century, marked at the bottom, glazed porcelain, life-like depiction, doe with model no. 7779 and "foreign" on the back, both good condition