Gräfenthal Zweispänner
1. Hälfte 20. Jh., im Boden gemarkt Unger, Schneider & Hutschenreuther / Carl Schneider's Erben, galantes Paar vor der Kutsche, glasiertes Porzellan, Goldstaffage, guter Zustand, 18 x 25 x 14 cm (HxBxT)
Gräfenthal horse carriage, 1st half of the 20th century, marked at the bottom "Unger, Schneider & Hutschenreuther / Carl Schneider's Erben", a "galant couple" in fron of the carriage, glazed porcelain, good condition