Gabriela Aberastury, "El Elcaraboso"
Farbradierung/Papier, unten links im Blatt handsigniert, datiert 1996, Auflage 2/5, im Blatt bezeichnet, hinter Glas, gerahmt, 58 x 82 cm (HxB)
Gabriela Aberastury, "El Elcaraboso", colour etching on paper, handsigned bottom left, dated 1996, no. 2/5, titled, framed behind glass