Margarete Simrock-Michael, "Rokoko-Dame"
(1870 - 1940), Aquarell/Papier, unsigniert, guter Zustand, Passepartout, hinter Glas, gerahmt, Rahmenbreite 3 cm, 15,5 x 12,5 cm (HxB)
Margarete Simrock-Michael "Rococo lady", watercolour on paper, unsigned, good condition, framed behind glass, passe-partout