Baluster Tischlampe, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Messing patiniert, dreibeiniger Fuß mit schlankem Schaft, altersgemäßer Zustand, Schirm angeschmutzt, zweiflammig, E 27 Fassung, 68 x 36 cm (HxD)
Desk lamp, 1st half of 20th century, brass with patina, baluster stand with three feet, age-appropriate condition, shade shop soiled / dirty, E 27 socket, for two lights