Bochio Figur, Benin / Togo, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Hartholz, authentische Pfostenfigur mit Beopferungspatina aus alter Sammlung, altersgemäßer Zustand, H. 110 cm
Bochio post figure, Benin / Togo, 1st half of 20th century, hardwood, authentic, from old collection, age-appropriate condition