Bochios Fon Altarfigur, Benin / Togo, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh.
Hartholz, authentische Schutzfigur mit Beopferungspatina aus alter Sammlung, altersgemäßer Zustand, H. 97 cm
Bochio Fon altar figure, Benin / Togo, 1st half of 20th century, hardwood, authentic, from old collection, age-appropriate condition